Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo
+

Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

The Beamz by Flo, MIDI Control Surface for DJ from Beamz Interactive.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Beamz Interactive
  • Model: The Beamz by Flo
  • Category: MIDI Control Surfaces for DJs
  • Added in our database on: 07/13/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo news

[NAMM][VIDEO] The Beamz laser DJ controller

[NAMM][VIDEO] The Beamz laser DJ controller

Published on 07/13/13
Beamz Interactive is attending Summer NAMM until tonight where they showcase their Beamz by Flo MIDI DJ controller with built-in laser technology.

Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo images

  • Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo
  • Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo
  • Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo

Beamz Interactive The Beamz by Flo videos

Discover other products!

Other categories in Computer Music for DJ

Other names: thebeamz byflo, thebeamzbyflo, thebeamz

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.