Numark Party Mix
+

Numark Party Mix

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Party Mix, MIDI Control Surface for DJ from Numark.

Prices starting at $99 average price: $99
User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Numark Party Mix tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Numark
  • Model:Party Mix
  • Category:MIDI Control Surfaces for DJs
  • Added in our database on: 01/14/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new Numark Party Mix

Amazon Numark Party Mix – Starter DJ Controller with Built-In Sound Card & Light Show, and DJ Software Included for Download $99
Sweetwater Party Mix DJ Controller with Built-in Light Show $99

Numark Party Mix images

  • Numark Party Mix
  • Numark Party Mix
  • Numark Party Mix
  • Numark Party Mix

Discover other products!

Competing MIDI Control Surfaces for DJs

Other Numark mIDI Control Surfaces for DJs

Other categories in Computer Music for DJ

Other names: partymix

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.