Braven 570
+

Braven 570

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

570, Hi-Fi Speaker from Braven.

Prices starting at $15 Average price: $19
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Braven 570 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Braven
  • Model: 570
  • Category: Hi-Fi Speakers
  • Added in our database on: 01/21/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Braven 570

Amazon Braven Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black $14.99
Amazon Braven 570 Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker [10 Hour Playtime][Waterproof] Built-in 1400 mAh Power Bank Charger - Black $17.99
Amazon Braven Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black $22.99

Discover other products!

Other Braven hi-Fi Speakers

Other categories in Hi-Fi

Other names: 570- Black, 570 Black, 570 Black, 570 -Black

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.