Braven BRV-X
+

Braven BRV-X

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

BRV-X, Hi-Fi Speaker from Braven.

Prices starting at $69 Average price: $80
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Braven BRV-X tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Braven
  • Model: BRV-X
  • Category: Hi-Fi Speakers
  • Added in our database on: 06/06/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Braven BRV-X

Amazon BRAVEN BRV-X Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker [12 Hour Playtime][Waterproof] Built-in 5200 mAh Power Bank Charger - Gray $69.49
Amazon BRAVEN BRV-X Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker [12 Hour Playtime][Waterproof] Built-in 5200 mAh Power Bank Charger - Gray $89.95

Discover other products!

Other names: BRV X, BRVX

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.