Gator Cases G-Tour X32
+

Gator Cases G-Tour X32

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

G-Tour X32, Other Case from Gator Cases.


1 user review
Prices starting at $470 Average price: $635

Gator Cases G-Tour X32 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Gator Cases
  • Model: G-Tour X32
  • Category: Other Cases
  • Added in our database on: 01/20/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Gator Cases G-Tour X32

Amazon Gator Cases G-TOUR ATA Style Road Case - Custom Fit for Behringer X32 Compact with Built in Wheels and Retractable Tow Handle; (G-TOUR X32CMPCTW) $469.99
Amazon Gator Tour Style ATA Case w/ Doghouse for Behringer X32 Digital Mixing Console $799.99

Gator Cases G-Tour X32 user reviews

Average Score:4.0(4/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Value For Money :
batman3602/10/2014

batman36's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" very good fly box!!"

Gator Cases G-Tour X32
I use my fly box gator for my X32 for a year and it has not changed since then;
it is very functional but mostly it has everything to its low price: foam backing, back top, reinforced at the corners and side, wheels .....
»

Gator Cases G-Tour X32 images

  • Gator Cases G-Tour X32
  • Gator Cases G-Tour X32
  • Gator Cases G-Tour X32
  • Gator Cases G-Tour X32

Discover other products!

Other names: g tour x32, g tourx32, gtourx32, g tour x 32

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.