Audiophony Records fly 80 LP
+

Audiophony Records fly 80 LP

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Records fly 80 LP, Other DJ Accessory from Audiophony.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Audiophony Records fly 80 LP tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Audiophony
  • Model: Records fly 80 LP
  • Category: Other DJ Accessories
  • Added in our database on: 06/06/2006

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Audiophony Records fly 80 LP user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Mac Intosh06/06/2006

Mac Intosh's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Audiophony Records fly 80 LP
I bought this flight two months ago to store old vinyl records which I am using more.
I managed to bring 93 discs. So it has more announced, but if you merely put the vinyl 80 as announced, it was more than enough room to be able to dig in for an evening.
It is thick enough against plywood and covered with black carpet.
It is built in a serious manner, the parts are properly fitted.
The closures are frogs, and has carrying handles on the sides.
The price / quality ratio is very good, because at 49 Euros, it's probably one of the cheapest in the market and the manufacturing quality and strength has not suffered from the price floorstanders.
»

Discover other products!

Other Audiophony other DJ Accessories

Other categories in Accessories for DJing

Other names: records fly 80 lp, recordsfly80lp, recordsfly80 lp, records fly80 lp, records fly 80lp

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.