Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56
+

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

SlimPAR 56, Other Conventional Fixture from Chauvet DJ in the SlimPAR series.

Prices starting at $85 Average price: $323
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
  • Model: SlimPAR 56
  • Series: SlimPAR
  • Category: Other Conventional Fixtures
  • Added in our database on: 03/20/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56

Amazon CHAUVET DJ SlimPAR 56 LED PAR Can Wash Light w/Built-In and Sound Activated Modes $84.99
Sweetwater SlimPAR 56 Low Profile RGB LED Par $89.99
Amazon Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56 LED PAR Can Lighting Effect 4-pack with Chauvet Obey 10 DMX Controller $439.95
Amazon 8 Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56 Par-style RGB LED Lighting Fixture $678.92

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56 images

  • Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56
  • Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56
  • Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56
  • Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56

Discover other products!

Competing Other Conventional Fixtures

Other Chauvet DJ other Conventional Fixtures

Other categories in Conventional Fixtures

Other names: slim par 56, slimpar56, slimpar 56, slimpar56pack, slimpar56 pack, slimpar 56pack

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.