Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H
+

Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

ID:Core 40H, Modelling Guitar Amp Head from Blackstar Amplification in the ID:Core series.

Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Blackstar Amplification
  • Model:ID:Core 40H
  • Series:ID:Core
  • Category:Modelling Guitar Amp Heads
  • Added in our database on: 12/30/2015

40W Stereo Guitar Amp Head with 6 Amp Voicings, Infinite Shape Feature, 12 Built-in Effects, and USB Connectivity

»

Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H images

  • Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H
  • Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H
  • Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H
  • Blackstar Amplification ID:Core 40H

Discover other products!

Other Blackstar Amplification modelling Guitar Amp Heads

Other categories in Guitar Amp Heads

Other names: idcore40h, id core 40 h, idcore40 h, id core40h

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.