Taylor Built To Order
+

Taylor Built To Order

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Built To Order, Other Acoustic Guitar from Taylor.

Find it in the classifieds starting at $3,724 avg used price: $3,724Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Taylor Built To Order tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Taylor
  • Model:Built To Order
  • Category:Other Acoustic Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 01/20/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Taylor Built To Order news

[NAMM] Taylor "Built To Order"

[NAMM] Taylor "Built To Order"

Published on 01/20/09
Taylor presents the Guitars' Build To Order (BTO) program.

Discover other products!

Other names: built to order, builttoorder

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.