Fender Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov)
+

Fender Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov)

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov), TLC-Shaped Guitar from Fender in the Custom Shop Telecaster series.

User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Fender Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov) tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Fender
  • Model:Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov)
  • Series:Custom Shop Telecaster
  • Category:TLC-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 10/30/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Fender Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov) images

  • Fender Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov)

Fender Custom Shop Master Built '57 Relic Telecaster (by Yuri Shishkov) videos

Discover other products!

Other names: custom shop master built 57 relic telecaster by yuri shishkov, customshopmasterbuilt 57 relictelecaster byyurishishkov, customshopmasterbuilt57relictelecasterbyyurishishkov, customshopmasterbuilt57 relictelecasterbyyurishishkov, custom shop master built57 relic telecaster by yuri shishkov, custom shop master built 57relic telecaster by yuri shishkov

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.