Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard
+

Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Latitude Standard, Tremolo pedal from Wampler Pedals.

Prices starting at $200 Average price: $323
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Wampler Pedals
  • Model: Latitude Standard
  • Category: Tremolo pedals
  • Added in our database on: 02/09/2017

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard

Amazon Wampler Latitude Standard V2 Tremolo Guitar Effects Pedal $199.97
Amazon Wampler Latitude Tremolo Standard $199.97
Amazon Latitude Standard Tremolo Pedal $569.90

Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard images

  • Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard
  • Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard
  • Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard
  • Wampler Pedals Latitude Standard

Discover other products!

Other Wampler Pedals tremolo pedals

Other categories in Modulation effects pedals

Other names: latitudestandard

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.