Montarbo BX182A
+

Montarbo BX182A

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

BX182A, Active subwoofer from Montarbo in the BX series.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Montarbo BX182A tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Montarbo
  • Model: BX182A
  • Series: BX
  • Category: Active subwoofers
  • Added in our database on: 04/23/2008

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Montarbo BX182A user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
SwingersTeam03/21/2009

SwingersTeam's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Montarbo BX182A
As one could "and expect it WAS, The Price Still Has MONTARBO climbs.

In DID contact one say to me one day, why not aim at NEXO Alpha thesis Price?

Firstly, Even If The price are similar applications for Sami (HLA) and less cumbersome Montarbo though.

Especially goal Drivers B & C "still let this time The dB burst (the B) in a superb and Linearity With The comfort of all built-in top-of-the-range electronics: active filters, Numerical Processes, and amplification With Any test .
9 / 10 Because Of price.

Enjoy.
Ciao and @ +
»

Montarbo BX182A images

  • Montarbo BX182A
  • Montarbo BX182A
  • Montarbo BX182A

Discover other products!

Other names: bx 182a, bx182 a

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.