VMB LX-V8
+

VMB LX-V8

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

LX-V8, Array Speaker Cabinet from VMB.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

VMB LX-V8 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: VMB
  • Model: LX-V8
  • Category: Array Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 07/31/2008

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

VMB LX-V8 news

Vmb LX-V8 compact powered PA speaker

Vmb LX-V8 compact powered PA speaker

Published on 07/31/08
VMB’s Lynx Series LX-V8 is a compact powered line array module featuring a built-in inclinometer.

Discover other products!

Other names: lx v8, lxv8, lx v 8

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.