Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL
+

Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Digi Control-Bag XXL, Bag for DJ from Magma Bags.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Magma Bags
  • Model: Digi Control-Bag XXL
  • Category: Bags for DJs
  • Added in our database on: 03/28/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
spark97203/28/2012

spark972's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Maximum protection"

Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL
I use this bag for a few months already, so it is well established. ^ ^

I researched the most appropriate bag for my NS6 and I finally adopted the Magma because I already knew the brand and I was very happy on my previous bag (https://fr.audiofanzine.com/ sac-dj/magma-bags/dj-controller-bag/avis/r.74544.html)

What I like most about this bag is the quality nylon that is very dense it does not fray as some at the slightest touch. Second, the thickness of the sides which provides protection against impact related to transportation.

When the bag was in the hands you immediately understand why they paid that price and saw the average price of controllers that can carry I think that we should not skimp on their coverage.

This is my second bag and Magma also pleased that for the first (which is also sold very well in almost new condition).
»

Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL images

  • Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL
  • Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL
  • Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL
  • Magma Bags Digi Control-Bag XXL

Discover other products!

Other names: digi control bag xxl, digicontrol bagxxl, digicontrolbagxxl

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.