Starway DMPX105
+

Starway DMPX105

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

DMPX105, DMX Dimming Pack from Starway.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Starway DMPX105 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Starway
  • Model: DMPX105
  • Category: DMX Dimming Packs
  • Added in our database on: 06/26/2006

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Starway DMPX105 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
tico3110/03/2006

tico31's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Starway DMPX105
Bought 3 months ago for use in mobile disco.

- I plug in the block 64 by a 1000w DMX or 3 by 56, it's like you want!
- It is sturdy and well built trs.

Conclusion: I do not regret my purchase at all!
»

Starway DMPX105 images

  • Starway DMPX105
  • Starway DMPX105

Discover other products!

Other Starway dMX Dimming Packs

Other categories in Dimming Packs

Other names: dmpx105, dmpx 105

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.