Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000
+

Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

dx 2000, Dual-Channel Power Amp from Hill Audio Ltd.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Hill Audio Ltd
  • Model: dx 2000
  • Category: Dual-Channel Power Amps
  • Added in our database on: 04/11/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
250cr08/01/2012

250cr's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Of beefy"

Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000
Of solid sturdy all opinions are unanimous on the net it is built to last and you can feel (heavy). Much better than the new class H and company. Very good for Subs. Incommensurate with current products. Was expensive at the time, but we know why ...
»

Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000 images

  • Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000
  • Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000
  • Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000
  • Hill Audio Ltd dx 2000

Discover other products!

Other names: dx2000, dx 20 00, dx20 00

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.