img Stage Line LE-160
+

img Stage Line LE-160

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

LE-160, Effect Projector (Non DMX) from img Stage Line.


2 user reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

img Stage Line LE-160 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: img Stage Line
  • Model: LE-160
  • Category: Effects Projectors (Non DMX)
  • Added in our database on: 02/27/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

img Stage Line LE-160 user reviews

Average Score:4.0( 4/5 based on 2 reviews )
 2 reviews100 %
Festayre 6405/23/2014

Festayre 64's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" reliable, robust and cheap"

img Stage Line LE-160
I have 8 years and still use each service. I love the built-in microphone that allows for autonomous and precise enough effect, robustness, reliability and low maintenance cost. I do not like black sheath that leaves apparent son after a few years of service. The price / quality ratio is very good, since it has a sufficiently powerful surround effect (250W) for the price, and seen from the time that I have I'm amortized. With experience I will ever be the same purchase to first gear. But I'd like to change the scanner instead.
»
Laurentdj2312/12/2012

Laurentdj23's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Img stage line-the 160"

img Stage Line LE-160
A great flower gobo, gobo rotation regleble. It is now 2 years and I use cegobos flower is really great, easy to use, the lamp of 100 watts at 12 volts allows for the use of small and medium-sized party room.
Color gobos are of good quality and does not abile time.
A good purchase to make!
»

img Stage Line LE-160 images

  • img Stage Line LE-160
  • img Stage Line LE-160
  • img Stage Line LE-160
  • img Stage Line LE-160

Discover other products!

Other img Stage Line effects Projectors (Non DMX)

Other categories in Lighting

Other names: gobo flower le 160, goboflowerle 160, goboflowerle160, gobo flower le160, le 160, le160

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.