LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2
+

LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Stinger Mix 6 A G2, Full-Range PA Speaker Cabinet from LD Systems in the Stinger Mix G2 series.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: LD Systems
  • Model: Stinger Mix 6 A G2
  • Series: Stinger Mix G2
  • Category: Full-Range PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 03/28/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2 news

2 LD Systems Stinger Mix loudspeakers

2 LD Systems Stinger Mix loudspeakers

Published on 09/29/14
LD Systems has released two new compact loudspeakers in the Stinger Mix series, the passive 6 G2 and the powered 6 A G2 with built-in mixer.

LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2 images

  • LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2
  • LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2
  • LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2
  • LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2

LD Systems Stinger Mix 6 A G2 videos

Discover other products!

Other names: StingerMix 6 A G2, Stinger Mix6 A G2, Stinger Mix 6A G2, Stinger Mix 6 AG2, Stinger Mix 6 A G 2, StingerMix 6 A G 2, Stinger Mix 6A G 2, Stinger Mix 6 AG 2

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.