Schecter Blackjack SLS Solo-6 FR P Hell's Gate
+

Schecter Blackjack SLS Solo-6 FR P Hell's Gate

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Blackjack SLS Solo-6 FR P Hell's Gate, LP-Shaped Guitar from Schecter in the Blackjack SLS series.

User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Schecter Blackjack SLS Solo-6 FR P Hell's Gate tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Schecter
  • Model: Blackjack SLS Solo-6 FR P Hell's Gate
  • Series: Blackjack SLS
  • Category: LP-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 01/26/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Schecter Blackjack SLS Solo-6 FR P Hell's Gate news

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

Published on 01/28/12
New for 2012, the Blackjack SLS (Slim Line Series) is built around some neck specifications not often seen on Schecter Guitars.

Discover other products!

Other names: blackjacksls solo 6 fr p hell sgate, blackjackslssolo6frphellsgate, blackjackslssolo6 frphellsgate, blackjack sls solo6 fr p hell s gate, blackjack sls solo 6fr p hell s gate

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.