Ion Audio MOBILE DJ
+

Ion Audio MOBILE DJ

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MOBILE DJ, Other DJ Accessory from Ion Audio.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Ion Audio MOBILE DJ tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Ion Audio
  • Model: MOBILE DJ
  • Category: Other DJ Accessories
  • Added in our database on: 09/09/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Ion Audio MOBILE DJ news

Ion Audio Mobile DJ

Ion Audio Mobile DJ

Published on 12/21/11
Based on the Block Rocker Speaker Range, Mobile DJ lets you mix between 2 iPods (or iPhones) using the built-in cross fader controls.

Discover other products!

Other categories in Accessories for DJing

Other names: mobiledj, mobile dj

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.