HQ Power VDPDMXC174
+

HQ Power VDPDMXC174

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

VDPDMXC174, Other Lighting Controller from HQ Power.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

HQ Power VDPDMXC174 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: HQ Power
  • Model: VDPDMXC174
  • Category: Other Lighting Controllers
  • Added in our database on: 10/01/2004

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

HQ Power VDPDMXC174 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
djblackbay01/09/2008

djblackbay's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

HQ Power VDPDMXC174
192 DMX channels
12 scanners of 16 channels each
30 memory banks of 8 programmable scnes
6 x programmable chase of 240 scnes
8 glissires for opration Channels Manually
broom handle for easy use with assignable channels pan & tilt
function 'file dump' allows the exchange of deals between devices
squence the automatic pilot is programmable faders for speed and fade time
adjustable fade time
DMX channels enable a reversal device squence excute the normal to the
8 or 16 channel mode
rglage end of the pan and tilt movements of the broom handle
Blackout master button
override button allows the user to control a manual camera arbitrary fawn
built-in microphone for activation by the music
rglage MIDI MIDI activation
slecteur polarity of the DMX connector
Reserved memory of

Trs good product, great until about ten scans, APRS fo mieu a computer. I use it for 2 years and approved. Nothing to say both quality qu'rgonomie.
»

HQ Power VDPDMXC174 images

  • HQ Power VDPDMXC174

Discover other products!

Other HQ Power other Lighting Controllers

Other categories in Lighting Controllers

Other names: vdpdmxc174, vdpdmxc 174

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.