Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar
+

Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Fusion Guitar, Other Shape Guitar from Fusion Guitars.

Public price: $799 VAT
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Fusion Guitars
  • Model: Fusion Guitar
  • Category: Other Shape Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 09/15/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar news

Fusion Guitar, the all-in-one instrument

Fusion Guitar, the all-in-one instrument

Published on 09/17/15
Californian company Fusion Guitars designed a guitar with built-in amp, speakers and iPhone dock, and launched the project on Indiegogo.

Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar images

  • Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar
  • Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar
  • Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar
  • Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar

Fusion Guitars Fusion Guitar videos

Discover other products!

Other names: fusionguitar

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.