Music Force DYB-15-84 400  WRMS
+

Music Force DYB-15-84 400 WRMS

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

DYB-15-84 400 WRMS, Other Speaker/Driver from Music Force.


2 user reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Music Force DYB-15-84 400 WRMS tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Music Force
  • Model: DYB-15-84 400 WRMS
  • Category: Other Speakers/Drivers
  • Added in our database on: 06/17/2008

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Music Force DYB-15-84 400 WRMS user reviews

Average Score:4.0( 4/5 based on 2 reviews )
 2 reviews100 %
CROPUS09/16/2009

CROPUS's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Music Force DYB-15-84 400 WRMS
HP 38 CM
BP 39/2000 HZ
PERFORMANCE 98 DB
COIL 100MM
500WRMS
STEEL BOWL, MAGNET NICE SIZE.
8 OHMS
WEIGHT 6KG

FOR USE DISCO Mobyl

SONORITS

WELL GOOD LOW ROUND

DYNAMIC I THINK THAT IS SHOWN.

HP BUILT AFTER THE SELLER IN JBL ATTELIERS.

NOTICE GLOBAL


VERY GOOD QUALITY PRICE RAPORT.
WITH EXPERIENCE choice I would do.
»
CROPUS04/30/2013

CROPUS's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Good HP recommend!"

Music Force DYB-15-84 400 WRMS
I bought them for my debut in the movie!
With 2 x 300w amp "AmicalementVotre"

SOUNDS

Rich bass!

OVERALL OPINION

I use them for 98.
Good light power (400Wrms 800w peak)
A bit expensive at this moment!
I always have and in very good condition, they have not moved!
I remake that choice well on if the brand still existed!
»

Music Force DYB-15-84 400 WRMS images

  • Music Force DYB-15-84 400  WRMS

Discover other products!

Other names: dyb 15 84 400 wrms, dyb1584400wrms, dyb1584400 wrms, dyb15 84 400 wrms, dyb 15 84 400wrms

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.