Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares
+

Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares, Multimedia/Video Pedagogical Aid from Elephorm.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Elephorm
  • Model: La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares
  • Category: Multimedia/Video Pedagogical Aids
  • Added in our database on: 10/01/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares user reviews

Average Score:4.0(4/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
10/20/2014

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Essential for starting from scratch"

Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares
That's it, you, the total novice, after hours of reading and listening to AF envious, you have decided: You want to purchase a sound card and a microphone worthy of the name, in order to such as friends, click on the sequencer "record" button and save thyself.
This first step may well bring you the satisfactions expected, or become a great moment of solitude, because what you réécouteras of your registration will not meet the expectations that you had founded.
This DVD is here to hold your hand at beginner and prevent him from committing some unfortunate errors. It can also sometimes remind one who took bad habits before incriminate his sequencer (lol), a good piece begins with good catches. It goes without saying? Yes, but so much better in recalling.
This training provides the foundation and laying the basics that any musician will follow along the path of the creator; Then he addresses the minimum necessary equipment and its characteristics, and finally puts the viewer in actual recording of a voice and guitars.
Simple, effective teaching are the three characteristics of the training ship appear to many, but will greatly help others who do not wish to compile it themselves all that is on the net, or venture into the tâtonnemnet Empirical before reaching their goals.
»

Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares images

  • Elephorm La prise de son en homestudio - Voix et Guitares

Discover other products!

Other names: la prise de son en homestudio voix et guitares, la prise de son en homestudio voix etguitares, laprisedesonenhomestudiovoixetguitares, laprisedes 1 nhomestudiovoixetguitares

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.