Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S
+

Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

ColorSun 200S, PAR (Parabolic Aluminized Reflector) from Ayrton Lighting.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Ayrton Lighting
  • Model: ColorSun 200S
  • Category: PARs (Parabolic Aluminized Reflectors)
  • Added in our database on: 04/14/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Presta ESI04/14/2012

Presta ESI's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" BY A high quality"

Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S
I use them for about a month.

The colors are impressive, several possible white and pastel hues at will. The management of independent LEDs provide high-quality effects.

Extremely quiet even in scene mode.

A price a little expensive but the product is built to last. I advise any installation and delivery rooms in medium and large sizes.
»

Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S images

  • Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S
  • Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S
  • Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S
  • Ayrton Lighting ColorSun 200S

Discover other products!

Other categories in Conventional Fixtures

Other names: color sun 200s, colorsun200s, colorsun 200 s, colorsun200 s

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.