Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3
+

Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3, Pedalboard / PedalCase from Swan Flight.

Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Swan Flight
  • Model: Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3
  • Category: Pedalboards / Pedalcases
  • Added in our database on: 09/29/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3 user reviews

jeff04009/29/2014

jeff040's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" BEAUTIFUL AND STRONG"

Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3
Pedalboard Swan Flight of very good quality and robustness.
Internal dimensions 783mm (L) x 383mm (W) x 90mm (H)
External dimensions Approx 820mm (L) x 420mm (W) x 170 (H)
6 rubber feet ensure stability
Side closures "butterfly" brawny with the possibility of putting a padlock, no risk of the pedalboard opens when carried by the handle, which is also very well done.
Balls protection at every angle.
Very well finished inside, comes with a Velcro (2 meters) to attach your pedals to the mat.
Despite a relatively high weight (6 kg anyway), this pedalboard is very well built and all your pedals will be well protected.
»

Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3 images

  • Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3
  • Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3
  • Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3
  • Swan Flight Single Level Guitar Pedal Board Case Size 3

Discover other products!

Other categories in Accessories/Supplies for Guitar

Other names: singlelevelguitarpedalboardcasesize 3, singlelevelguitarpedalboardcasesize3, single level guitar pedal board case size3

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.