American Audio PPA-210
+

American Audio PPA-210

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

PPA-210, Portable PA Speaker Cabinet from American Audio.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

American Audio PPA-210 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: American Audio
  • Model: PPA-210
  • Category: Portable PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 03/25/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

American Audio PPA-210 news

[Musikmesse] American Audio PPA-210

[Musikmesse] American Audio PPA-210

Published on 03/25/10
American Audio has introduced a PA system with built-in digital effects, graphic EQ and portable playback.

Discover other products!

Other names: ppa 210, ppa210

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.