Gemini DJ PLAY2GO
+

Gemini DJ PLAY2GO

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Gemini DJ PLAY2GO tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Gemini DJ
  • Model:PLAY2GO
  • Category:Portable PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 01/23/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Gemini DJ PLAY2GO news

[NAMM] Gemini DJ PLAY2GO complete PA solution

[NAMM] Gemini DJ PLAY2GO complete PA solution

Published on 01/23/13
Gemini DJ will showcase at NAMM 2013 until sunday the PLAY2GO powered 2-way speaker system with a built-in USB/SD/Bluetooth MP3 player.

Gemini DJ PLAY2GO images

  • Gemini DJ PLAY2GO
  • Gemini DJ PLAY2GO

Discover other products!

Other names: play 2go, play2 go

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.