DAS DS 15 AW
+

DAS DS 15 AW

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

DS 15 AW, Powered PA Speaker Cabinet from DAS.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

DAS DS 15 AW tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:DAS
  • Model:DS 15 AW
  • Category:Powered PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 02/24/2006

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

DAS DS 15 AW user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Value For Money :
coco6213807/27/2008

coco62138's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

DAS DS 15 AW
I since the User 1year
as soon as Lampl are incorporated, the costo are very keen for the thumb and a 300watt rms sub in aussi.le least he did not ever worry jen am very happy.
yes jai else already try model. jai also 2 head and 2 bose 802 subwoofer 302bp. and frankly it works as well as bose.
the prices are quite high. but the force dacheter enciente of m. ... and its Crame, IVRA is fast at the cost of that. (I speak for myself) before Jachet enciente of a 200 max after 3-4h a high power it Crame. So buy good Vaus mieu ... to say that the quality and great for the price.
if its a remake will be with her any concern.
»

Discover other products!

Other names: ds 15 aw, ds15aw, ds15 aw, ds 15aw

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.