Gear4Music 15" 330 Watt
+

Gear4Music 15" 330 Watt

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

15" 330 Watt, Powered PA Speaker Cabinet from Gear4Music.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Gear4Music 15" 330 Watt tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Gear4Music
  • Model: 15" 330 Watt
  • Category: Powered PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 04/20/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Gear4Music 15" 330 Watt news

New Gear4Music Active Powered Speakers

New Gear4Music Active Powered Speakers

Published on 04/20/09
Built from ABS resin, these speakers are designed to survive rigorous live use, according to Gear4Music.

Discover other products!

Other names: 15" 330 watt, 15"330watt, 15"330 watt, 15" 330watt

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.