KS Audio CPD08
+

KS Audio CPD08

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

CPD08, Powered PA Speaker Cabinet from KS Audio.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

KS Audio CPD08 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: KS Audio
  • Model: CPD08
  • Category: Powered PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 04/17/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

KS Audio CPD08 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Radioservices05/16/2012

Radioservices's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

KS Audio CPD08
PCD 08 is self amplified version of the same CL208et is intended for applications such as reminders, voice reinforcement ... it has a built-in delay that will make it essential to any conference, and multicast.
»

KS Audio CPD08 images

  • KS Audio CPD08
  • KS Audio CPD08
  • KS Audio CPD08
  • KS Audio CPD08

Discover other products!

Other names: cpd 08, cpd08

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.