Athletic KB-6EX
+

Athletic KB-6EX

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

KB-6EX, Stand & Rack from Athletic.


2 user reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Athletic KB-6EX tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Athletic
  • Model: KB-6EX
  • Category: Stands & Racks
  • Added in our database on: 04/06/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Athletic KB-6EX user reviews

Average Score:4.0( 4/5 based on 2 reviews )
 2 reviews100 %
04/06/2012

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" X-rated stand :-)"

Athletic KB-6EX
How long you use it? one year

How would you rate the quality / price? Really good. It is well designed and well built.

With experience, you do again this choice? Yes, more and Estonia this brand is very widespread in the studio and on stage.

This brand deserves to be imported into France
»
04/06/2012

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" X-rated stand :-)"

Athletic KB-6EX
How long you use it? one year

How would you rate the quality / price? Really good. It is well designed and well built.

With experience, you do again this choice? Yes, more and Estonia this brand is very widespread in the studio and on stage.

This brand deserves to be imported into France
»

Discover other products!

Other Athletic stands & Racks

Other categories in Misc music/audio gear

Other names: kb 6ex, kb6ex, kb 6 ex, kb6 ex

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.