Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)
+

Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson), STC-Shaped Guitar from Fender.

User reviews
Price engine
Forums

Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson) tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Fender
  • Model:Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)
  • Category:STC-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 10/30/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson) images

  • Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)
  • Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)
  • Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)
  • Fender Custom Shop MasterBuilt '60 Relic Stratocaster (by Dale Wilson)

Discover other products!

Other names: custom shop master built 60 relic stratocaster by dale wilson, customshopmasterbuilt 60 relicstratocaster bydalewilson, custom shop masterbuilt 60 relic stratocaster by dale wilson, customshopmasterbuilt60relicstratocasterbydalewilson, customshopmasterbuilt60 relicstratocasterbydalewilson, custom shop masterbuilt60 relic stratocaster by dale wilson, custom shop masterbuilt 60relic stratocaster by dale wilson

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.