Origin Guitars CV7000FXSK
+

Origin Guitars CV7000FXSK

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

CV7000FXSK, STC-Shaped Guitar from Origin Guitars.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Origin Guitars CV7000FXSK tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Origin Guitars
  • Model: CV7000FXSK
  • Category: STC-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 02/03/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Origin Guitars CV7000FXSK news

Origin Guitars 6- & 7-String Models

Origin Guitars 6- & 7-String Models

Published on 02/03/12
Origin Guitars is a three-man operation in California where instruments are designed and hand built in the Origin shop.

Discover other products!

Other names: cv 7000fxsk, cv7000 fxsk, cv70 00fxsk, cv 70 00fxsk, cv70 00 fxsk, cv7000fxsk

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.