Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom
+

Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Eclipse Doepfer Custom, Desk/Workstation for Studio from Modson.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Modson
  • Model: Eclipse Doepfer Custom
  • Category: Desks/Workstations for Studios
  • Added in our database on: 05/19/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom news

A Doepfer keyboard into a Modson desk

A Doepfer keyboard into a Modson desk

Published on 05/19/14
French workstation manufacturer Modson introduces the Custom version of its Eclipse desk with built-in Doepfer LMK2+ keyboard.

Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom images

  • Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom
  • Modson Eclipse Doepfer Custom

Discover other products!

Other Modson desks/Workstations for Studios

Other categories in Furniture for Musicians/Studios

Other names: eclipsedoepfercustom

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.