BST wilder w 151 sub
+

BST wilder w 151 sub

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

wilder w 151 sub, Subwoofer from BST.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

BST wilder w 151 sub tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: BST
  • Model: wilder w 151 sub
  • Category: Subwoofers
  • Added in our database on: 11/05/2005

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

BST wilder w 151 sub user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
dj papeete11/05/2005

dj papeete's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

BST wilder w 151 sub
I use it for a year.
This subwoofer is great wooden pais, painting blue granite night marshal grip type, grid and mousee anti splash protection, Speakon out, and it is 400 watts rms into 8 ohm.
The report price is EXCELLENT quality (buying 250 euros).
Acqurir before I called all the stores in my region Cumer all websites and I even built a quip is a boomer eminence.
Exprience with this choice I do it again close their eyes except that instead of buying one I achter 4.
»

BST wilder w 151 sub images

  • BST wilder w 151 sub
  • BST wilder w 151 sub
  • BST wilder w 151 sub
  • BST wilder w 151 sub

Discover other products!

Other names: wilderw151sub, wilderw151 sub, wilder w151 sub, wilder w 151sub

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.