Chamsys MagicQ MQ80
+

Chamsys MagicQ MQ80

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MagicQ MQ80, Mixed Lighting Desk from Chamsys.

User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Chamsys MagicQ MQ80 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Chamsys
  • Model:MagicQ MQ80
  • Category:Mixed Lighting Desks
  • Added in our database on: 03/20/2016
  • 24 Universes
  • 10 Playback faders, 200 Pages
  • 20 Execute buttons
  • 202 virtual playbacks
  • Internal Ethernet Switch
  • In-built UPS
  • External monitor (full HD, can be touch)
  • Includes MIDI, Audio and Timecode input support
  • Free MagicVis visualiser app
  • Free MagicHD media player app
  • Designed and manufactured in the UK
»

Chamsys MagicQ MQ80 images

  • Chamsys MagicQ MQ80
  • Chamsys MagicQ MQ80

Discover other products!

Other names: magic q mq80, magicqmq80, magicq mq 80

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.