RODE NT-USB Mini
+

RODE NT-USB Mini

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

NT-USB Mini, USB microphone from RODE.

Prices starting at $99 Average price: $99
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

RODE NT-USB Mini tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: RODE
  • Model: NT-USB Mini
  • Category: USB microphones
  • Added in our database on: 02/11/2020

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new RODE NT-USB Mini

Amazon Rode NT-USB-Mini USB Microphone with Detachable Magnetic Stand, Built-in Pop Filter and Headphone Amplifier $99
Amazon Rode NT-USB-Mini USB Microphone with Detachable Magnetic Stand, Built-in Pop Filter and Headphone Amplifier $99
Amazon Rode NT-USB-Mini USB Microphone with Detachable Magnetic Stand, Built-in Pop Filter and Headphone Amplifier $99
Amazon Rode NT-USB-Mini USB Microphone with Detachable Magnetic Stand, Built-in Pop Filter and Headphone Amplifier $99
Amazon Rode NT-USB-Mini USB Microphone with Detachable Magnetic Stand, Built-in Pop Filter and Headphone Amplifier $99.95

RODE NT-USB Mini images

  • RODE NT-USB Mini
  • RODE NT-USB Mini
  • RODE NT-USB Mini
  • RODE NT-USB Mini

RODE NT-USB Mini videos

Discover other products!

Other names: ntusbmini

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.