Allen & Heath Xone:23C
+

Allen & Heath Xone:23C

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Xone:23C, 2-Channel Mixer from Allen & Heath in the Xone series.

Prices starting at $449 Average price: $488
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Allen & Heath Xone:23C tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
  • Model: Xone:23C
  • Series: Xone
  • Category: 2-Channel Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 03/11/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Allen & Heath Xone:23C

Amazon Allen & Heath XONE:23C DJ Mixer Plus Internal Soundcard $449
Amazon Allen & Heath XONE:23C DJ Mixer Plus Internal Soundcard $449
Amazon Allen & Heath XONE:23C DJ Mixer Plus Internal Soundcard $449
Amazon Allen & Heath XONE:23C DJ Mixer Plus Internal Soundcard $449
Amazon Allen & Heath XONE:23C DJ Mixer Plus Internal Soundcard $449

Allen & Heath Xone:23C news

[Musikmesse] Allen & Heath Xone:23C

[Musikmesse] Allen & Heath Xone:23C

Published on 03/11/14
Allen & Heath announces a new version of its Xone:23 DJ mixer with built-in sound card, which will be introduced tomorrow at Musikmesse 2014.

Allen & Heath Xone:23C images

  • Allen & Heath Xone:23C
  • Allen & Heath Xone:23C
  • Allen & Heath Xone:23C
  • Allen & Heath Xone:23C

Allen & Heath Xone:23C videos

Discover other products!

Competing 2-Channel Mixers

Other Allen & Heath 2-Channel Mixers

Other categories in DJ Consoles

Other names: xone 23c, xone23c, xone 23 c, xone23 c, x 1 23c, x 1 23c, x 1 23 c, x 1 23 c

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.