Martin & Co GPCPA3
+

Martin & Co GPCPA3

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

GPCPA3, Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitar from Martin & Co in the Performing Artist series.

Public price: $2,599 VAT
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Martin & Co GPCPA3 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Martin & Co
  • Model: GPCPA3
  • Series: Performing Artist
  • Category: Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitars
  • Added in our database on: 10/05/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Martin & Co GPCPA3 news

Martin & Co Performing Artist: GPCPA3

Martin & Co Performing Artist: GPCPA3

Published on 10/08/10
The GPCPA3 is a gloss-top model built with solid East Indian rosewood back and sides and a solid Sitka spruce top.

Discover other products!

Other names: gpcpa3, gpcpa 3

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.