T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic
+

T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Soulmate Acoustic, Multi-Effect for Acoustic Guitar from T-Rex Engineering.

Prices starting at $574 Average price: $580
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: T-Rex Engineering
  • Model: Soulmate Acoustic
  • Category: Multi-Effects for Acoustic Guitar
  • Added in our database on: 09/29/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic

Amazon T-Rex Engineering SOULMATE-ACOUSTIC Guitar Multi Effects Pedal with Compression, Modulation, Delay, Reverb, 3-Band Equalizer, Built-In Tuner, and Looper (10036) $573.99
Amazon T-Rex Engineering SOULMATE-ACOUSTIC Guitar Multi Effects Pedal with Compression, Modulation, Delay, Reverb, 3-Band Equalizer, Built-In Tuner, and Looper (10036) $599
Sweetwater SoulMate Acoustic Multi-effects Pedal $573.99
Sweetwater SoulMate Multi-effects Pedal $573.99

T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic images

  • T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic
  • T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic
  • T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic
  • T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic

T-Rex Engineering Soulmate Acoustic videos

Discover other products!

Other categories in Guitar multi-effects

Other names: soulmateacoustic

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.