Behringer Eurolive B1200D
+

Behringer Eurolive B1200D

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Eurolive B1200D, Active subwoofer from Behringer in the Eurolive series.

Prices starting at $294 Average price: $339
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Behringer Eurolive B1200D tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Behringer
  • Model: Eurolive B1200D
  • Series: Eurolive
  • Category: Active subwoofers
  • Added in our database on: 01/25/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Behringer Eurolive B1200D

Amazon BEHRINGER EUROLIVE B1200D-PRO $293.98
Amazon BEHRINGER B1200D-PRO High-Performance Active 500-Watt 12" Pa Subwoofer with Built- in Stereo Crossover, Black $298.99
Amazon BEHRINGER EUROLIVE B1200D-PRO $348
Amazon BEHRINGER EUROLIVE B1200D-PRO $348
Amazon BEHRINGER EUROLIVE B1200D-PRO $348

Behringer Eurolive B1200D images

  • Behringer Eurolive B1200D
  • Behringer Eurolive B1200D
  • Behringer Eurolive B1200D
  • Behringer Eurolive B1200D

Discover other products!

Other names: euroliveb1200d, eurolive b 1200d, eurolive b1200 d, euroliveb1200 d, B1200D, B 1200D, B 1200 D, B1200 D

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.