Behringer Eurolive VQ1500D
+

Behringer Eurolive VQ1500D

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Eurolive VQ1500D, Active subwoofer from Behringer in the Eurolive series.

Prices starting at $349 Average price: $420
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Behringer Eurolive VQ1500D tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Behringer
  • Model: Eurolive VQ1500D
  • Series: Eurolive
  • Category: Active subwoofers
  • Added in our database on: 01/23/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Behringer Eurolive VQ1500D

Amazon BEHRINGER Professional Active 500-Watt 15" Pa Subwoofer with Built-in Stereo Crossover, Black (VQ1500D) $348.99
Amazon Behringer Eurolive VQ1500D High-Performance Active 500-Watt 15in PA Subwoofer with Built-in Stereo Crossover - with 20' XLR(M) to XLR(F) Lo-z Mic Cable, On-Stage Adjustable Subwoofer Attachment Shaft $350.99
Amazon BEHRINGER Professional Active 500-Watt 15" Pa Subwoofer with Built-In Stereo Crossover Black, (VQ1500D) $448
Amazon BEHRINGER Professional Active 500-Watt 15" Pa Subwoofer with Built-In Stereo Crossover Black, (VQ1500D) $448
Amazon BEHRINGER Professional Active 500-Watt 15" Pa Subwoofer with Built-In Stereo Crossover Black, (VQ1500D) $448

Discover other products!

Other names: eurolivevq1500d, eurolive vq 1500d, eurolive vq1500 d, eurolivevq1500 d, vq1500d, vq 1500d, vq1500 d, vq 1500 d, VQ1500D, VQ 1500D, VQ 1500 D, VQ1500 D

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.