Sony APR-5003
+

Sony APR-5003

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

APR-5003, Analog Multitrack from Sony.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Sony APR-5003 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Sony
  • Model: APR-5003
  • Category: Analog Multitracks
  • Added in our database on: 01/12/2006

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Sony APR-5003 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Polyconnect01/12/2006

Polyconnect's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Sony APR-5003
Built in the United States.
2-track analog recorder more Timecode track.

Speeds: 15 7.5 and 30 fps

Size of the coils max: 12 "

Purchase value of new: 23 200 dollars.

RS422 Remote Sony

Scheduled to work in a Video-Audio
»

Sony APR-5003 images

  • Sony APR-5003
  • Sony APR-5003
  • Sony APR-5003
  • Sony APR-5003

Discover other products!

Other Sony analog Multitracks

Other categories in Analog recorders

Other names: apr 5003, apr5003, apr 50 03, apr50 03

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.