Keybass Keybass 3
+

Keybass Keybass 3

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Keybass 3, 4-string bass guitar from Keybass.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads

Keybass Keybass 3 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Keybass
  • Model: Keybass 3
  • Category: 4-string bass guitars
  • Added in our database on: 06/25/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Keybass Keybass 3 news

The Keybass, bass and synth altogether

The Keybass, bass and synth altogether

1 Published on 07/01/14
French Canadian Jonathan Dauphinais introduced the third prototype of his Keybass, a bass that is controlled by a built-in bass synth.

Keybass Keybass 3 images

  • Keybass Keybass 3
  • Keybass Keybass 3
  • Keybass Keybass 3
  • Keybass Keybass 3

Keybass Keybass 3 videos

Discover other products!

Other names: keybass3

Keybass Keybass 3 forums

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.