HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard
+

HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

HeadRush Pedalboard, Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar from HeadRush Electronics.

Prices starting at $99 Average price: $657
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: HeadRush Electronics
  • Model: HeadRush Pedalboard
  • Category: Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar
  • Added in our database on: 01/09/2017

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard

Amazon Backpack $99
Amazon HeadRush Gigbag | Lightweight Gig Bag Custom Designed for the HeadRush Pedalboard with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Re-Enforced Handle and Multiple Storage Pockets $188.59
Amazon HeadRush Pedalboard | Guitar Amp & FX Modelling Processor With Eleven HD Expanded DSP Software, 7-Inch Touchscreen, Expression Pedal, Built-in Looper, IR Support and USB Audio Connectivity $999
Amazon HeadRush Pedalboard | Guitar Amp & FX Modelling Processor With Eleven HD Expanded DSP Software, 7-Inch Touchscreen, Expression Pedal, Built-in Looper, IR Support and USB Audio Connectivity $999
Amazon HeadRush Pedalboard | Guitar Amp & FX Modelling Processor With Eleven HD Expanded DSP Software, 7-Inch Touchscreen, Expression Pedal, Built-in Looper, IR Support and USB Audio Connectivity $999

HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard images

  • HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard
  • HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard
  • HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard
  • HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard

HeadRush Electronics HeadRush Pedalboard videos

Discover other products!

Competing Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other categories in Guitar multi-effects

Other names: head rush pedalboard, headrushpedalboard

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.