Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate
+

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate, Electric solidbody baritone or 7/8 string guitar from Schecter in the Blackjack SLS series.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Schecter
  • Model: Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate
  • Series: Blackjack SLS
  • Category: Electric solidbody baritone or 7/8 string guitars
  • Added in our database on: 04/18/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
01/17/2013

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Top Notch"

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate
S

USE

S

SONORITS

S

NOTICE GLOBAL

S
»

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate news

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

Published on 01/28/12
New for 2012, the Blackjack SLS (Slim Line Series) is built around some neck specifications not often seen on Schecter Guitars.

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate images

  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-7 P Hell's Gate

Discover other products!

Other names: blackjacksls c 7 p hell sgate, blackjackslsc7phellsgate, blackjackslsc7 phellsgate, blackjack sls c7 p hell s gate, blackjack sls c 7p hell s gate

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.