Cause & Effect FET Dream
+

Cause & Effect FET Dream

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

FET Dream, Distortion from Cause & Effect.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Cause & Effect FET Dream tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Cause & Effect
  • Model: FET Dream
  • Category: Distortions
  • Added in our database on: 02/27/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Cause & Effect FET Dream news

Cause & Effect FET Dream Overdrive

Cause & Effect FET Dream Overdrive

Published on 02/27/09
The FET Dream is ann overdrive/distortion from newly established boutique builder Cause & Effect Pedals.

Cause & Effect FET Dream images

  • Cause & Effect FET Dream
  • Cause & Effect FET Dream
  • Cause & Effect FET Dream
  • Cause & Effect FET Dream

Discover other products!

Other categories in Saturation effects pedals

Other names: fet dream, fetdream

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.