Davis Acoustics Vinci 2
+

Davis Acoustics Vinci 2

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Vinci 2, Hi-Fi Speaker from Davis Acoustics.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Davis Acoustics Vinci 2 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Davis Acoustics
  • Model: Vinci 2
  • Category: Hi-Fi Speakers
  • Added in our database on: 04/29/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Davis Acoustics Vinci 2 news

Davis Acoustics Vinci 2

Davis Acoustics Vinci 2

Published on 04/30/09
Davis Acoustics, founded in 1986, launches a new three-way home speaker.

Discover other products!

Other names: vinci 2, vinci2

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.