Manne Malt Whisky Special Edition
+

Manne Malt Whisky Special Edition

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Malt Whisky Special Edition, Hollow Body/Semi Hollow Body Electric Guitar from Manne.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads

Manne Malt Whisky Special Edition tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Manne
  • Model: Malt Whisky Special Edition
  • Category: Hollow Body/Semi Hollow Body Electric Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 03/24/2008

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Manne Malt Whisky Special Edition news

[Musikmesse] A finger of guitar?

[Musikmesse] A finger of guitar?

Published on 03/13/08
Manne presents a very limited edition of only three pieces (two guitars and one bass), a series whose originality comes from the fact that they were all built from a single genuine malt whisky cask!

Discover other products!

Other Manne hollow Body/Semi Hollow Body Electric Guitars

Other categories in Electric Guitars

Other names: malt whisky special edition, maltwhiskyspecialedition

Manne Malt Whisky Special Edition forums

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.